ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ  ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΩΝ  Δ/ΝΣΗΣ  Π.Ε.  Γ΄ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ  
ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΑ  ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 
 ΝΓ ΤΑΧ. ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ T.K. ΠΕΡΙΟΧΗ-ΣΥΝΟΙΚΙΑ ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΟ ΠΡΟΪΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ/Η
  1ο  Μαγνησίας 42 & Σμύρνης 58 12242 Εσταυρωμένος 210 5904734 Βασιλοπούλου Αικατερίνη
  2ο  Γρηγορίου Κυδωνιών 30 12241 Πλησίον Δ/νσης 210  5692459 Γκαζγκάνη Ελένη
  3ο  Σουλίου & Πελοποννήσου 1 12243 Μπαρουτάδικο 210 5986558 Δαμηλάκη Ειρήνη
  4ο  Βελεστίνου 28 12244 Κέντρο 210 5317827 Λαμπρινέα Ζαμπέτα
  5ο  Δάφνης & Π. Καβάλας 12243 Άγιος Σπυρίδωνας 210  5987523 Κοσμίδου Μαρία
  6ο  Ηρακλείτου 54 12243 Σύκαρης 210  5313067 Ντούβου Μαρία
  7ο  Παπανικολή 14 12242 Τροχαία 210  5317497 Καλογεροπούλου Σοφία
  8ο  Πελοποννήσου & Κοζάνης  12243 Μπαρουτάδικο 210  5911427 Ηλιοπούλου Ελισάβετ
  9ο  Αγίου Βασιλείου & Ιασίου 23 12244 Γιούλα 210  5692733 Ξειδιανάκη Ελένη
11ο  Ζήνωνος & Προμηθέως 1 12241 Άγιος Ελευθέριος 210 5452616 Παληοθόδωρου Μαρία
12ο  Αγ.Μαρίνης 15 & Παπαρηγοπούλου 12244 Άγια Μαρίνα 210  5451144 Βαρδάκη Μαρία
13ο  Περγάμου & Κολοκοτρώνη 12242 Εσταυρωμένος 210  5988602 Κιοσέ Κυριακή
14ο  Θηβών & Ιερολοχιτών 1 12244 Έναντι Γηπέδου 210 5440602 Γονιδάκη Καλλιόπη
15ο  Ολυμπίας & Κορίνθου 12243 Μπαρουτάδικο 210 5314077 Αποστολόπουλος Μαρίνος
16ο  Παπούλα 76 12244 Λοιμωδών 210 5444470 Στεργίου Μαρία
17ο  Αγίου Γεωργίου 22α και Ευρυτανίας 12243 ΤΕΙ 210 5314090 Σωτηροπούλου Χριστίνα
20ο  Ρ.Φεραίου & Καποδιστρίου 12241 Πρώην Ιδιωτ.Βαϊτσας 210 5625369 Τζώλου Αφροδίτη
22ο  Σερίφου & Ξάνθης 12243 Αγία Τριάδα 210 5908400 Λιόντος Σωτήριος
24ο  Χαλεπά & Γκύζη 12241 Σκλαβενίτης 210 5698678 Σπόντα Ελισσάβετ
27ο  Αγ. Μαρίνης 15 & Παπαρηγοπούλου 12351 Αγία Μαρίνα 210 5451144 Αραβανή Παναγιώτα
28ο  Ολυμπίας & Κορίνθου 12243 Μπαρουτάδικο 210 5314077 Τσαβδάρη Μαρία
29ο  Πελοποννήσου & Κοζάνης 12243 Μπαρουτάδικο 210 5911427 Ρίζου Ελισσάβετ
30ο  Κραναού & Μνησικλέους 12243 Λιούμη 210 5986657 Αλαμπασύνη Γεωργία
ΕΙΔ. Ορυζομύλων και Ιασίου (αδιέξοδο) 12244 Jumbo 210 5621237 Πατσουλέ Αικατερίνη
ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΑ  ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ
 ΝΓ ΤΑΧ. ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ T.K. ΠΕΡΙΟΧΗ-ΣΥΝΟΙΚΙΑ ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΟ ΠΡΟΪΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ/Η
  1ο  Χριστόφορου Περραιβού 8 12461 Παναγίτσα 210 5816761 Βασιλείου Ελένη
  2ο  Ηρώων Πολυτεχνείου 102 12462 Δάσος 210 5819911 Σαρλά Ελένη
  3ο  Μακρυγιάννη 1 12461 Παλατάκι 210 5813120 Ζωγοπούλου Τρισεύγενη
  4ο  Κορυτσάς 6 12461 Κολυμβητήριο- κέντρο 210 5323530 Νικολακάκου Σταυρούλα
  5ο Πελοποννήσου 2 12462 Κουνέλια 210 5320244 Αργυρούδη Ευγενία
  6ο  Κυπρίων Αγωνιστών 72 12461 Δάσος 210 5820711 Αργεντίδου Μαριγώ
  7ο  Γράμμου & Ρόδου 12461 Αίθριο 210 5323585 Αγγελοπούλου Ευθυμία
  8ο  Ηρώων Πολυτεχνείου 64 12462 Δάσος 210 5323718 Βαχάρη Μαρία
  9ο Κολοκοτρώνη 36 & Ιερά Οδός 12461 Practiker 210 5317677 Νικολακάκου Αντιγόνη
  10ο  Οδυσσέως 6 12461 Αγία Γρηγορούσα 210 5817176 Ντάλλα Ξανθή
  11ο  Κομνηνών 4 12462 Δαφνί 210 5322177 Παπαδάτου Αικατερίνη
  12ο  Λακωνίας 19 12461 Όπισθεν Σύκαρη 210 5911946 Καραμπάτη Θεοδώρα
  13ο  Ανοίξεως & Παπανικολή 9 12461 Αγία Γρηγορούσα 210 5815804 Παπασταϊκούδη Αναστασία
  14ο  Κερκύρας 10 12461 Σύκαρης 210 5315587 Τσιφιλιτάκου Μαρία
  15ο  Μπουμπουλίνας & Νάξου 12462 Δάσος 210 5322424 Παντελιού Σοφία
 16ο  Ρίμινι & Αγίας Τριάδος 12461 Αγία Γρηγορούσα 210 5322182 Ντάφη Αθηνά
 17ο  Ηλία Βενέζη & Δωδεκανήσου 12461 Κέντρο 210 5810207 Δεληγιάννη - Κοτινά Μαριάνθη
 18ο  Κυπρίων Αγωνιστών 72 12461 Δάσος 210 5320593 Κοπιτσή Χρυσή
 19ο  Μπουμπουλίνας & Νάξου 12462 Άνω Δάσος 210 5322424 Παπακώστα Μαρία
ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΑ  ΑΓΙΑΣ  ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
 ΝΓ ΤΑΧ. ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ T.K. ΠΕΡΙΟΧΗ-ΣΥΝΟΙΚΙΑ ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΟ ΠΡΟΪΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ/Η
   1ο  Καλαβρύτων 52 & Μιχαλάτου 12351 Κινηματοθέατρο Ρίτσος 210 5445039 Κλώκοζα Αικατερίνη
   3ο   Προβελεγγίου 14 12351 Αγία Ελεούσα 210 5612019 Δαμοράκη Ειρήνη
   4ο  Καραϊσκάκη 44 12351 Δημ. Κέντρο Λίθος 210 5616110 Φώτη Παρασκευή
   5ο   Πελοποννήσου 13 12351 Κάτω Αγ.Βαρβάρα 210 5447580 Στεργιούλη Χαρίκλεια
   6ο   Δόξης 2 12351 Μοναστήρι 210 5444422 Πυλαρινού Κωνσταντίνα
 10ο  Παπαδιαμάντη & Δεληγιάννη 12351 Προφήτης Ηλίας 210 5445365 Στεργίου Αγνή
 11ο  Λυκούργου 9 & Καραολή 12351 Σχολή Ράδου 210 5697896 Καφίρη Μαρία
 12ο  Λήμνου & Μακαρίου 12351 Κάτω Αγ.Βαρβάρα 210 5445933 Γεωργαράκου Αικατερίνη
 13ο  Ραιδεστού 2 12351 Practiker 210 5616302 Μάρα Βασιλική
ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΑ  ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 ΝΓ ΤΑΧ. ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ Τ.Κ. ΠΕΡΙΟΧΗ-ΣΥΝΟΙΚΙΑ ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΟ ΠΡΟΪΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ/Η
  1ο  Δημοσθένους 44 12132 Μπουρνάζι 210 5713994 Τζάνη Ειρήνη
  2ο  Αγίου Βασιλείου 43 12134 Θηβών 210 5740754 Μπίκουλη Αικατερίνη
  3ο  Θαλή 73 12135 Ανθούπολη 210 5719420 Παπαγεωργάκη Κωνσταντίνα
  4ο  Μεσσηνίας & Ελευθερίας 6 12131 Κέντρο 210 5768126 Νικολαΐδου Τριανταφυλλιά
  5ο  Πλάτωνος 40 &  Ελ. Βενιζέλου 12132 Μπουρνάζι 210 5737936 Πανταζόπουλος Παναγιώτης
  6ο  Δημοσθένους 44 12132 Μπουρνάζι 210 5758510 Κουκόσια Νικολέττα
  7ο  Ιθάκης & Ρόδου 12133 Λόφος Αξιωματικών 210 5725805 Κέδρου Θεοδώρα
  8ο  Κορίνης 46 12136 Τσαλαβούτα 210 5710306 Βουτσινά Αικατερίνη
  9ο  Ναούσης & Αλφειού 12137 Ανθούπολη 210 5773278 Κατσιαβάρα Μελπομένη
10ο  Φιλικών 63 12131 Τσαλαβούτα 210 5768076 Μαγουλιώτη Παρασκευή
11ο  Ακαρνανίας 65 12135 Ανθούπολη 210 5750635 Ηλιοπούλου Βασιλική
12ο  Πάρνηθος 106 - 108 12136 Λόφος Αξιωματικών 210 5758340 Αθανασοπούλου Γεωργία
13ο  Ολυμπιονικών & Κοτζιά 12137 Νέα Ζωή 210 5778340 Γιάννου Όλγα
14ο  Αλμυρού 9 12135 Ανθούπολη 210 5781746  
15ο  Πλάτωνος 40 & Ελ. Βενιζέλου 12132 Ξυλοτεχνία 210 5782412 Ξανθοπούλου Όλγα
16ο  Πυργιωτίσσης & Λυκόσουρας 12136 Εκατόδεντρα 210 5737560 Ρόμπου - Μαυροειδή  Αδαμαντία
17ο  Λυσία & Λαδά 12132 Μπουρνάζι 210 5741892 Βρυσά Ελένη
18ο  Ιθάκης & Ρόδου 12133 Μπουρνάζι 210 5725805 Καλκίτσα Ελένη
19ο  Κερκύρας 15 12133 Άγ. Ιωάννης Θεολόγος 210 5739822 Ζαφείρη Χρυσούλα
20ο  Ιθάκης & Ρόδου 12133 Μπουρνάζι 210 5721101 Μαρούκα Ελένη
21ο  Φιλικών 63 12131 Τσαλαβούτα 210 5737078 Μαργιωλάκη Αικατερίνη
22ο  Πελασγίας & Πρέσπας 12135 Θηβών 210 5725700 Βασιλείου Παναγιώτα
23ο  Προσκόπων & Ναϊάδων 12137 Κηπούπολη 210 5029988 Θεοχαρίδου Αργυρώ
24ο  Καπετάν Χρονά 38 & Εθνικής Αντιστάσεως 12135 Άγιος Ιερόθεος 210 5777633 Γενεοπούλου Αναστασία
25ο  Π. Καβάλας & Θεοκλήτου 11 12136 Λόφος Αξιωματικών 210 5743523 Καφιώτη Φωτεινή
26ο  Τατάκη 1  12131 Παλαιό ΙΖ΄  τμήμα 210 5723746 Βαλασίδου Χρυσαυγή
27ο  Ολυμπιονικών & Κοτζιά 12137 Νέα Ζωή 210 5778340 Σούφερη Φωτεινή
28ο  Τζων Κέννεντυ 188 & Λεωνίδου 12136 Λόφος Αξιωματικών 210 5739307 Ψυχάρη Ιωάννα
29ο  Τατάκη 1  12134 Κέντρο 210 5758640 Σγαρδέλη Μαρία
30ο  Παναγή Τσαλδάρη 2 12132 Άγιος Αντώνιος 210 5754400 Σταυροπούλου Μαρία
31ο  Τατάκη 1 12134 Λόφος Αξιωματικών 210 5723746 Μανιά Αγαθή
32ο  Πευκών & Κάκτου 12137 Άγιος Ιερόθεος 210 5754163 Ασημακοπούλου Γεωργία
33ο  Αρκαδίου 25 12134 Κέντρο 210 5753292 Ταβερναράκη Αγγελική
34ο  Τελαμώνος 26 12135 Ανθούπολη 210 5747211 Κατσιαβάρα Καίτη
35ο  Εθν. Αντιστάσεως & Καστοριάς 12135 Θηβών 210 5761551 Σταυρακάκη Αναστασία
36ο  Ακαρνανίας 65 12135 Ανθούπολη 210 5778329 Παπαθανασίου Ελένη
37ο  Ακαρνανίας 65 12135 Ανθούπολη 210 5778329 Πέτκα Χάιδω
38ο  Καρυάτιδος 95 12137 Άγιος Ιερόθεος 210 5757888 Ρεστέμη Αγγελική
39ο  Δραγούμη & Λυσιμάχου 12137 Νέα Ζωή 210 5778621 Μπουζαλά Μάρθα
40ο  Πευκών & Κάκτου 12137 Άγιος Ιερόθεος 210 5775200 Βελογιάννη Ελευθερία
41ο  Πυργιωτίσσης & Λυκόσουρας 12136 Εκατόδεντρα 210 5737560 Αγγανή Σταυρούλα
42ο  Βυτίνης 23 12131 Βιαμάξ 210 5989492 Παρασκευά Ανθή
43ο  Κορίνης 46 12136 Νέα Ζωή 210 5744155 Μαντέλη Ρεγγίνα
44ο  Μεσολογγίου 79 12134 Κέντρο 210 5771417 Ρίζου Ελένη
45ο  Ησιόδου 67 & Σαπφούς 12137 Νέα Ζωή 210 5736040 Βλάχου Ελένη
46ο  N. Καζαντζάκη 8 12136 Λόφος Αξιωματικών 210 5753043 Κοντζαμάνη Στρατηγούλα
47ο  Πελοπίδα 177 12137 Νέα Ζωή 210 5753747 Αγγελή Ανθούλα
48ο  Φαρσάλων 58 και Φιλιππιάδος 12132 Μπουρνάζι 210 5776530 Πέτσα Ελένη
49ο  Πελοπίδα 177 12137 Νέα Ζωή 210 5753747 Καλεράντε Ιωάννα
50ο  Ναούσης & Αλφειού 12137 Λόφος Αξιωματικών 210 5773278 Αργυροπούλου Σταυρούλα
51ο Πελασγίας & Κυδωνιών 12136 Νέα Ζωή 210 5725040 Σοφιανού Γεωργία
52ο  Αγ. Ελευθερίου 54 & Ευγενίδου 12136 Νέα Ζωή 210 5741721 Μπροτζάκη Αικατερίνη
ΕΙΔ Φιλικών 65 12131 Τσαλαβούτα 210 5714124 Κατούνη Σοφία
ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΑ  ΑΓΙΩΝ  ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
 ΝΓ ΤΑΧ. ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ Τ.Κ. ΠΕΡΙΟΧΗ-ΣΥΝΟΙΚΙΑ ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΟ ΠΡΟΪΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ/Η
 1ο   Μαυρομιχάλη 12 13562 Κοκκινόπουλου 210 2621429 Παγώνα Σταματίνα
   2ο    Μεγάλου Αλεξάνδρου 128 13562 Ανάκασα 210 2621300 Ναούμ Έλλη
   3ο    Λυκόσουρας & Υψηλάντου 13561 Μυκονιάτικα 210 8542394 Μπούκλια Βενετία
  4ο   Ψαρρών 33 & Λυκούργου 13561 Κοκκινόπουλου 210 8542647 Κοτταρίδη Βασιλική
  5ο   Κρυονερίου 2 13562 Ανάκασα 210 2611921 Μηλιώτη Βασιλική
 6ο  Ν. Κορωναίου 4 13561 Τσούμπα 210 2619031 Μάρκου Κανέλλα
  7ο   Νικολάου Πλαστήρα 204 13562 Ανάκασα 210 2629902 Βλάχου Γεωργία
  8ο   Άρτης & Κωνσταντινουπόλεως 13562 Ανάκασα 210 2319507 Ξευγένη Μόσχω
  9ο   Ψαρρών 33 & Λυκούργου 13561 Κοκκινόπουλου 210 8320443 Τσιφετάκη Δέσποινα
10ο  Ναυαρίνου 4 13562 Ανάκασα 210 2632316 Κεμερά Παρασκευή
11ο   Κρυονερίου 2 13562 Ανάκασα 210 2611921 Κρανίτσα Βάια
12ο  Άρτης & Κωνσταντινουπόλεως 13562 Ανάκασα 210 2319507 Τσίνα Αλεξάνδρα
ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΑ  ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ 
 ΝΓ ΤΑΧ. ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ Τ.Κ. ΠΕΡΙΟΧΗ-ΣΥΝΟΙΚΙΑ ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΟ ΠΡΟΪΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ/Η
 1ο  Θεσσαλονίκης 37 13451 Κέντρο 210 2385710 Μουρελάτου Ευτυχία
 2ο   Τέρμα Γρηγορίου Λαμπράκη  13451 Κυρίως Χωριό 210 2322655 Σιδηροπούλου Ζωή
 3ο   Αγ. Νικολάου 27 & Αλαμάνας 13451 Άγιος Νικόλαος 210 5069377 Πρεζεράκου Μαρία
 4ο   Σκοπέλου 7 13451 Άγιος Τρύφωνας 210 2311716 Τσουλάκου Χριστίνα
 5ο   Μακεδονίας 32 13451 Γεροβουνό 210 2387990 Θεοδοσίου Μυρσίνη
 6ο   Κωστή Παλαμά & Αρκαδίου 13451 Γεροβουνό 210 2311239 Αρέστη Μαρία
 7ο   Κωστή Παλαμά & Μιαούλη 13451 Γεροβουνό 210 2322422 Ξυλόκοτα Αναστασία
 8ο   Αιόλου 117 13451 Άτταλος 210 2323373 Καψογεώργου Σπυριδούλα
 9ο   Λαμίας 2 & Παραμυθιάς 13451 Άτταλος 210 2384824 Χαλδαίου Βασιλική
 10ο  Μακεδονίας 32 13451 Άτταλος 210 2387990 Κοτσάφτη Ανδρομάχη
11ο Αγίου Νικολάου 27 13451 Άγιος Νικόλαος 210 5069470 Μητροπούλου Κωνσταντίνα
12ο Τέρμα Αθανασίου Διάκου 13451 Γεροβουνό 211 8004116 Φίλης Σπυρίδων
ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΑ  ΙΛΙΟΥ
 ΝΓ ΤΑΧ. ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ Τ.Κ. ΠΕΡΙΟΧΗ-ΣΥΝΟΙΚΙΑ ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΟ ΠΡΟΪΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ/Η
 1ο  Ναυσικάς & Έκτορος 13122 Κέντρο 210 2615686 Παλυβού Αβροκόμη
  2ο   Ευαγγελιστρίας 36  13122 Δημαρχείο 210 2617500 Κοντογιάννη Σταματία
 3ο  Παλατιανής 24 13121 Παλατιανή 210 5020750 Παπαναγιώτου Ευαγγελία
 4ο  Πολυτέκνων 20 13121 Πολυτέκνων 210 2690443 Ευδαίμων Καλαμιώτισσα
 5ο  Ηροδότου & Αγράφων  13123 Μιχελή 210 5019700 Ζήκου Αναστασία
 6ο  Aλβανικού Έπους 54 13121 Παλατιανή 210 2637431 Στουπάκη Αναστασία
 7ο  Μπουμπουλίνας 2 13121 Ζωοδόχος Πηγή 210 5765945 Κούσουλα Αικατερίνη
 8ο  Πρεβέζης & Τρικάλων 13121 Άγιος Νικόλαος 210 5023740 Φρυδά Μαρία
 9ο  Αιακού 80 13123 Κέντρο 210 2623646 Παπαϊωάννου Στυλιανή
  10ο  Ηρακλείου & Μελέτη 8 13122 Άγιος Διονύσιος 210 2637455 Πασχαλίδου Ελένη
  11ο  Πολυγύρου & Κηφισού  13123 Εστία 210 2635292 Παπαϊωάννου Ευφροσύνη
  12ο  Ξυλοκάστρου 2 & Φλέβας 13122 Άγιος Φανούριος 210 5781161 Μαζαράκου Ελένη
  13ο  Καππαδοκίας 21 13121 Λακιώτης 210 5772352 Κρεββατά Μαρία
  14ο  Βυτιβίλια 34 13121 Άγιος Φανούριος 210 2624956 Κουνάδη Καλλιόπη
  15ο  Βελεστίνου 40 13123 Πεταλούδα 210 2629880 Δημοπούλου Ευσταθία
  16ο  Καρπενησίου 30 13121 Άγιος Φανούριος 210 2638698 Βασιλοπούλου Δημητρούλα
  17ο  Λεωφόρος Πετρουπόλεως 76 13123 Μιχελή 210 2621437 Αβραμίδου Κυριακή
  18ο  Αργυροκάστρου  49 13123 Άγιος Νικόλαος 210 2619811 Τασιούδη Στεφανία
  19ο  Βρυσηίδος 53 & Πολυφήμου 13121 Δημαρχείο 210 2639314 Μπουτζιώρλου Γαρυφαλλιά
  20ο  Πολυτέκνων 12 13121 Πολυτέκνων 210 2615644 Καραμπέρη Αικατερίνη
  21ο  Άνδρου & Σπετσών  13122 Σκλαβενίτης - Χιουντάι 210 2616900 Σκυφτούλη Παρθενία
  22ο  Βυτιβίλια 34 13122 Άγιος Φανούριος 210 2624956 Γεωργιάδου Ελένη
  23ο  Πατριάρχη Φωτίου & Κυρίλλου 13123 Παλατιανή 210 5024740 Μπελτσώνια Κωνσταντίνα
  24ο  Καλπακίου και Ρόδου 13123 Άγιος Νικόλαος 210 5057682 Γκρίζη Νικολίτσα
  25ο  Καλπακίου και Ρόδου 13123 Άγιος Νικόλαος 210 5057032 Σταματοπούλου Μαρία
  26ο  Φαναρίου 4 13121 Λακιώτης 210 5735501 Γιαννοπούλου Ευαγγελία
  27ο  Γρηγορίου Ε΄ 38 13122 Άγιος Φανούριος 210 2623251 Λατίνου Ξανθή
  28ο  Διομήδους 2Α 13122 Ρίμινι 210 2613953 Γιαννακοπούλου Βασιλική
  29ο  Ζίτσης & Καλπακίου 13123 Άγιος Νικόλαος 210 5027242 Φραγγελάκη Πελαγία
 30o  Βελεστίνου 40 13123 Πεταλούδα 210 2629880 Μουστάκη Μαρία
1ο ΕΙΔ Καππαδοκίας 5 13121 Ζωοδόχος Πηγή 210 2616070 Καραμέτου Ευαγγελία
ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΑ  ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 
 ΝΓ ΤΑΧ. ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ Τ.Κ. ΠΕΡΙΟΧΗ-ΣΥΝΟΙΚΙΑ ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΟ ΠΡΟΪΣΤΑΜΕΝΟΣ/Η
 1ο  Σουλίου 52 13231 Άνω Πετρούπολη 210 5013637 Τρέλλη Αθηνά
  2ο   Βαλτετσίου 25 13231 Άνω Πετρούπολη 210 5029070 Καραγιώργου Αικατερίνη
  3ο   Ναυαρίνου 47 & Σκουφά  13231 Άνω Πετρούπολη 210 5016078 Παπαδάτου Κοργιαλένια
  4ο   Ελευθερίου Βενιζέλου 1 13231 Κολυμβητήριο- κέντρο 210 5050455 Κουλούση Βασιλική - Όλγα
  5ο   Αν. Ρωμυλίας & Στερεάς Ελλάδας 13231 Παναγίτσα 210 5013784 Κατάκου Γιασεμή
  6ο   Αγίας Τριάδας 13-15 & Κονδύλη 13231 Αγία Τριάδα 210 5015199 Παναγιωτοπούλου Παναγιώτα
  7ο   Αγίας Τριάδας & Κέρκης 13231 Αγία Τριάδα 210 5010316 Καϊάφα Μαρία
  8ο   Σκουφά 99 και Θεσσαλίας 13231 Άνω Πετρούπολη 210 5014154 Τσαρουχά Κατίνα
  9ο   Αγίου Ιωάννου 43 13231 Μοναστήρι Άι Γιάννης 210 5023366 Κυριακοπούλου Παναγιώτα
10ο   Σπάρτης 56 13231 Στάση Φαρμακείου 210 5019666 Πεπονούλα Αικατερίνη
11ο   Αν. Ρωμυλίας & Στερεάς Ελλάδας 13231 Παναγίτσα 210 5019660 Ευθυμιάδη Χαρίκλεια
12ο   Βαλτετσίου 25 13231 Άνω Πετρούπολη 210 5062837 Κόλια Αικατερίνη
13ο   Κώστα Βάρναλη 39 13231 Κολυμβητήριο  210 5020666 Καρέτσου Παρασκευή
14ο   Βορ. Ηπείρου & Πελοποννήσου 13231 Άνω Πετρούπολη 210 5062082 Κροκιδά Σπυριδούλα
15ο   Κνωσού & Ηφαίστου 13231 Αγία Τριάδα 210 5050760 Γκίκα Μαίρη
16ο  Σουλίου 52 13231 Άνω Πετρούπολη 210 5013637 Σαρλάνη Όλγα
17ο  Βαλτετσίου 25 13231 Άνω Πετρούπολη 210 5029070 Βλάχου Αγγελική
18ο  Θεσσαλίας και Ρήγα Φεραίου 13231 Πετρούπολη 210 5060007 Αποστολοπούλου Κωνσταντίνα